Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup North 2026 - 2027
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Bobby MentonChapelizod11001
2Paul WalshChapelizod138111001
3Alan McGrathChapelizod138711001
4Rob WalshChapelizod123511001
5Colin DennenyChapelizod145211001
6Ben ReillyDrogheda A144711001
7Mark RoddyDrogheda A158711001
8Samuel DibuDrogheda A150711001
9Frank PentonyDrogheda A151611001
10Boyan KazakovDrogheda A150011001
11Brendan CanningInchicore134411001
12Ben ManlyInchicore11001
13Carl McCullenInchicore144411001
14Andrew MarshInchicore96711001
15Ivan LoughreyInchicore109211001
16Kishan Pradeep KumarDrogheda B122510010
17Scott LeonardDrogheda B100010010
18Dominic JohnDrogheda B135210010
19James McCabeDrogheda B100010010
20Noah BoruseviciusDrogheda B120010010
21Brian A. DaltonPhibsboro125310010
22Bernard HegartyPhibsboro137810010
23Vivaan GopinathoPhibsboro91110010
24Sean O'DunlaingPhibsboro144010010
25James CallagyPhibsboro122710010
26Simon PayneSkerries114010010
27Mieliek Su CholakSkerries120010010
28Hariharan PraveenSkerries125510010
29Findley CrowleySkerries130010010
30Dilek Nur CholakSkerries110010010
Download Points Table to Excel
Download Table (Colour)
Download Table (B & W)
Points Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup North
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup South
Div 5 BEA Cup North
Div 5 BEA Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup Central
Div 6 Bodley Cup West