Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup Central 2026 - 2027
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Ronan Mac Giolla RuaChurchtown A164711001
2Eamon KeenanChurchtown A142611001
3Alexander FayChurchtown B115011001
4Ciaran J. ByrneChurchtown B163511001
5Sathvika DukanamKnights of Éanna B119411001
6Senan PrendergastKnights of Éanna C101411001
7Alan ZhaoKnights of Éanna C115611001
8Patrick BoichentsovKnights of Éanna C130011001
9Serhii DymaSt Benildus A155011001
10Raffaele lo MorielloSt Benildus A97511001
11Diego lo MorielloSt Benildus A133911001
12Patrick PowerSt Benildus A137211001
13Trevor CoulterSt Benildus A104211001
14Eoin RedmondChurchtown A11891010½
15Peter WilliamsonChurchtown B11831010½
16Deekshita DukanamKnights of Éanna B13441010½
17Yuvan ThakkarKnights of Éanna C13451010½
18Paul BoyleChurchtown A110810010
19Michael FoleyChurchtown A151910010
20Hugh KeaneChurchtown B136210010
21Charlie O'KellyChurchtown B94010010
22Killian O'MurchuKnights of Éanna B128210010
23Vijay DukanamKnights of Éanna B123710010
24Max McGrailKnights of Éanna B117010010
25Harrison LeonardKnights of Éanna C130410010
26Rayman SongSt Benildus B109610010
27George WangSt Benildus B122810010
28Ilias DenislianovSt Benildus B104310010
29Ricky KongSt Benildus B122610010
30Ilia VolkovSt Benildus B117910010
Download Points Table to Excel
Download Table (Colour)
Download Table (B & W)
Points Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup North
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup South
Div 5 BEA Cup North
Div 5 BEA Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup North
Div 6 Bodley Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup West