Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup West 2026 - 2027
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Ronan StynesCurragh B121833003
2Botond VacziCurragh B156332102½
3Karthik Srikrishna PunuruBlanchardstown132222002
4Siddharth JaishankarCurragh B151032012
5Naman Ardarsh GuptaCurragh C145022002
6Timur SarcaneanDrumlish120022002
7Emils KukuksDrumlish98122002
8Daniel SzczechBlanchardstown166121101½
9Zsombor VacziCurragh B161321101½
10Navinesh RameshBlanchardstown160311001
11David AdamczykBlanchardstown114111001
12Eric BarrettBlanchardstown128011001
13Sean PescaBlanchardstown163621011
14Tanay Ardarsh GuptaCurragh B105311001
15Evan BoshellCurragh B121421011
16Viktor JarkovCurragh C105821011
17Rory MorganDrumlish125021011
18Byrne HughRaharney150111001
19Timur SultanovRaharney128711001
20Paul MoranCurragh A16411010½
21Niralya GanapathiCurragh A12001010½
22James FordeCurragh A15871010½
23Nevan BharambeBlanchardstown137410010
24Michael Joseph O'ConnellCurragh A149710010
25Abel David ArunCurragh A120010010
26Siddharth JaishankarCurragh A151010010
27Derek StaceyCurragh A142510010
28Leonardo SantosCurragh A148710010
29Adhav GanapathiCurragh A120010010
30Ayaan VarshikarCurragh A120010010
31Abel David ArunCurragh B120010010
32Samuel GielinkCurragh C95410010
33Sam GuinanCurragh C134110010
34Tanay Ardarsh GuptaCurragh C105310010
35Joao Pedro Correia LimaCurragh C10010
36Robin O'ByrneCurragh C126120020
37Rian ShanleyDrumlish100720020
38Artiom SarcaneanDrumlish120020020
39Shane BardenRaharney150010010
40Ken McCabeRaharney150010010
41Stephen McGrogganRaharney135310010
Download Points Table to Excel
Download Table (Colour)
Download Table (B & W)
Points Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup North
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup South
Div 5 BEA Cup North
Div 5 BEA Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup North
Div 6 Bodley Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup Central